MitarbeiterInnen

Gruppenbild

 

Name E-Mail Tel. Fax Forschungsgruppe / Zuständigkeit
Puschitz Boris   53239 53018 Institutsreferat (Projekte)
Scheiring Anna Maria   53209 53018 Institutsreferat (Lehre)
Strasser Gabriele [Karenz]   53255 53018 Institutsreferat 
Resch Manuela
  53705 53018 Institutsreferat 
Juen Birgit
  53704 53018 Institutsreferat 
Auer Florian   53400 53029 Quality Engineering
Breu Ruth   53200 53029 Quality Engineering
Brunner Michael   53324 53029 Quality Engineering
Felderer Michael   53228 53029 Quality Engineering
Häusler Martin   53232 53029 Quality Engineering
Huber Michael Maria   53380 53029 Quality Engineering
Jungmann Andrea   53203 53029 Quality Engineering (Sekretariat)
Ali Adnan   53409 53018 Institutsreferat (Lehrling IT-Informatik)
Nowakowski Emmanuel   53269 53029 Quality Engineering
Pekaric Irdin   53373 53029 Quality Engineering
Santoso Ario   53203 53029 Quality Engineering
Sauerwein Clemens   53345 53029 Quality Engineering
Sillaber Christian   53296 53029 Quality Engineering
Stolz Nicolas   53221 53029 Quality Engineering (Systemadministrator)
Weber Barbara   53212 53029 Quality Engineering
Zaremba Ilona   53326 53029 Quality Engineering
Bottesch Ralph   53408
53049 Computational Logic
Ekici Burak   53406
53049 Computational Logic
Färber Michael   53229
53049 Computational Logic
Felgenhauer Bertram   53263 53049 Computational Logic
Gauthier Thibault    53229 53049 Computational Logic
Haslbeck Maximilian    53407 53049 Computational Logic
Ingenhaeff-Falkner Martina   53229 53049 Computational Logic (Sekretariat)
Kaliszyk Cezary   53299 53049 Computational Logic
Kohl Christina   53229 53049 Computational Logic
Middeldorp Aart   53205 53049 Computational Logic
Miyamoto Kenji   53384 53049 Computational Logic
Moser Georg   53213 53049 Computational Logic
Nagashima Yutaka   53229 53049 Computational Logic
Parsert Julian   53229 53049 Computational Logic
Qingxiang Wang   53404
53049
Computational Logic
Turaga Prathamesh
  53229 53049 Computational Logic
Schaper Michael   53276 53049 Computational Logic
Sternagel Christian   53215 53049 Computational Logic
Thiemann René   53234 53049 Computational Logic
van Oostrom Vincent   53361 53049 Computational Logic
Winder Benjamin   53321 53049 Computational Logic (Systemadministrator)
Winkler Sarah   53227 53049 Computational Logic
Bosetti-Haid Silvia [Karenz]   53226
53039 Distributed and Parallel Systems (Sekretariat)
Emprechtinger Doris
  53378 53039 Distributed and Parallel Systems (Sekretariat)

Institutsreferat
Fahringer Thomas   53204 53039 Distributed and Parallel Systems
Faragardi Hamid Reza   53405 53039 Distributed and Parallel Systems
Gschwandtner Philipp   53233 53039 Distributed and Parallel Systems
Hirsch Alexander   53360 53039 Distributed and Parallel Systems
Jordan Herbert   53302 53039 Distributed and Parallel Systems
Mathà Roland   53351 53039 Distributed and Parallel Systems
Munteanu Mircea   53224 53039 Distributed and Parallel Systems (Systemadmin.)
Pham Thanh Phuong   53349 53039 Distributed and Parallel Systems
Prodan Radu   53206 53039 Distributed and Parallel Systems
Ristov Sashko   53374 53039 Distributed and Parallel Systems
Thoman Peter   53235 53039 Distributed and Parallel Systems
Zangerl Peter   53308 53039 Distributed and Parallel Systems
Binna Robert   53237
53059 Databases and Information Systems
Murauer Benjamin   53382 53059 Databases and Information Systems
Specht Günther   53220 53059 Databases and Information Systems
Thaler Sylvia   53231 53059 Databases and Information Systems (Sekretariat)
Tschuggnall Michael   53283 53059 Databases and Information Systems
Vötter Michael   53412 53059 Databases and Information Systems
Weiler Matthias   53365 53059 Databases and Information Systems (Systemadmin.)
Zangerle Eva   53236 53059 Databases and Information Systems
Haller Simon
  53201
53069 Intelligent and Interactive Systems (Systemadm.)
Hollenstein Jakob   53268 53069 Intelligent and Interactive Systems
Keulen Bart   53411 53069 Intelligent and Interactive Systems
Piater Justus   53264 53069 Intelligent and Interactive Systems
Polydoros Athanasios   53390 53069 Intelligent and Interactive Systems
Renaudo Erwan   53268 53069 Intelligent and Interactive Systems
Rodriguez-Sanchez Antonio Jose   53270 53069 Intelligent and Interactive Systems
Vidovic Cornelia   53268 53069 Intelligent and Interactive Systems (Sekretariat)
Zech Philipp
  53242 53069 Intelligent and Interactive Systems
Zhang Xiang   53389 53069 Intelligent and Interactive Systems
Binderlehner Lisa
  53346
53018 Interactive Graphics and Simulation (Sekretariat)
Harders Matthias   53338 53018 Interactive Graphics and Simulation
Ha Van Quang   53338 53018 Interactive Graphics and Simulation
Hamze Noura   53386 53018 Interactive Graphics and Simulation
Ritter Marcel   53346 53018 Interactive Graphics and Simulation
Sappl Johannes   53346 53018 Interactive Graphics and Simulation
Sianov Anatolii   53346 53018 Interactive Graphics and Simulation
Walzthöni Markus   53360 53018 Interactive Graphics and Simulation
Zorrilla Medrano Fernando   53399 53018 Interactive Graphics and Simulation
Zuenko Evgeny   53363 53018 Interactive Graphics and Simulation
Abramova Svetlana
  53357
53018 Security and Privacy
Böhme Rainer   53202 53018 Security and Privacy
Fröwis Michael   53392 53018 Security and Privacy
Hils Maximilian   53393 53018 Security and Privacy
Knoflach-Schrott Manuel   53385 53018 Security and Privacy (Systemadministrator)
Köhler Olaf   53381 53018 Security and Privacy
Pasquini Cecila   53369 53018 Security and Privacy
Payr Jenifer
  53354 53018 Security and Privacy (Sekretariat)
Riek Markus   53353 53018 Security and Privacy
Schöttle Pascal   53355 53018 Security and Privacy
Außerlechner Simon
  53711 53799 Semantic Technologies (Systemadministrator)
Balci Boran   53722 53799 Semantic Technologies
Dvorsky Richard   53710 53799 Semantic Technologies
Fensel Anna   53720 53799 Semantic Technologies
Fensel Dieter   53700 53799 Semantic Technologies
Furtmüller Elfriede   53710 53799 Semantic Technologies
Georgiev Venislav   53759 53799 Semantic Technologies
Gerrier Thiebault   53710 53799 Semantic Technologies
Gritzer Roland   53710 53799 Semantic Technologies
Häusle Philipp   53710 53799 Semantic Technologies
Hoschenko Ksenia   53710 53799 Semantic Technologies (Sekretariat)
Kammerlander Martin   53763 53799 Semantic Technologies
Kärle Elias   53738 53799 Semantic Technologies
Panasiuk Oleksandra   53724 53799 Semantic Technologies
Simsek Umutcan   53723 53799 Semantic Technologies
Sommer Dennis   53758 53799 Semantic Technologies
Wahler Alexander   53710 53799 Semantic Technologies