MitarbeiterInnen

Gruppenbild

Name E-Mail Tel. Forschungsgruppe / Zuständigkeit
Puschitz Boris
53239 Institutsreferat (Projekte)
Scheiring Anna Maria
53209 Institutsreferat (Lehre)
Strasser-Kreil Gabriele
53255 Institutsreferat
Resch Manuela

53705 Institutsreferat
Juen Birgit

53704 Institutsreferat
Auer Florian
53400 Quality Engineering
Breu Ruth
53200 Quality Engineering (Leitung)
Felderer Michael
53228 Quality Engineering
Sauerwein Clemens
53345 Quality Engineering
Stolz Nicolas
53221 Quality Engineering (Systemadministrator)
Haslbeck Maximilian
53407 Computational Logic
Fedotova Maija      39768 Data Science (Sekretariat)
Ingenhaeff-Falkner Martina
53229 Computational Logic (Sekretariat)
Kaliszyk Cezary
53299 Computational Logic
Middeldorp Aart
53205 Computational Logic (Leitung)
Moser Georg
53213 Theoretical Computer Science (Leitung)
Thiemann René
53234 Computational Logic
Bosetti-Haid Silvia
53226 Distributed and Parallel Systems (Sekretariat)
Fahringer Thomas
53204 Distributed and Parallel Systems (Leitung)
Gschwandtner Philipp
53233 Distributed and Parallel Systems
Knorr Fabian
53441 Distributed and Parallel Systems
Molina Heredia Facundo
  Distributed and Parallel Systems
Munteanu Mircea
53224 Distributed and Parallel Systems (Systemadmin.)
Ristov Sashko
53374 Quality Engineering
Salzmannn Philip
53226 Distributed and Parallel Systems
Thoman Peter
53235 Distributed and Parallel Systems
Karsli Imren
53464 Databases and Information Systems (Sekretariat)
Specht Günther
53220 Databases and Information Systems (Leitung)
Vötter Michael
53412 Databases and Information System
Zangerle Eva
53236 Databases and Information Systems
Auddy Sayantan
53417 Intelligent and Interactive Systems
Haller-Seeber Simon
53201
Intelligent and Interactive Systems (Systemadm.)
Hollenstein Jakob
53268 Intelligent and Interactive Systems
Keulen Bart
53411 Intelligent and Interactive Systems
Piater Justus
53264 Intelligent and Interactive Systems (Leitung)
Rodriguez-Sanchez Antonio Jose
53270 Intelligent and Interactive Systems
Vidovic Cornelia
53268 Intelligent and Interactive Systems (Sekretariat)
Binderlehner Lisa
53346
Interactive Graphics and Simulation (Sekretariat)
Harders Matthias
53338 Interactive Graphics and Simulation (Leitung)
Rampp Markus
53468 Interactive Graphics and Simulation (Systemadm.)
Ritter Marcel
53346 Interactive Graphics and Simulation
Abramova Svetlana
53357
Security and Privacy Lab
Böhme Rainer
53202 Security and Privacy Lab (Leitung)
Fröwis Michael
53392 Security and Privacy Lab
Hils Maximilian
53393 Security and Privacy Lab
Keller Patrik
53354 Security and Privacy Lab
Payr Jenifer
53354 Security and Privacy Lab (Sekretariat)
Aghaei Sareh
53448 Semantic Technologies
Angele Kevin
53418 Semantic Technologies
Außerlechner Simon
53711 Semantic Technologies (Systemadministrator)
Fensel Anna
53720 Semantic Technologies
Fensel Dieter
53700 Semantic Technologies (Leitung)
Kurteva Anelia
53720 Semantic Technologies
Huaman Quispe Elwin
53416 Semantic Technologies
Simsek Umutcan
53723 Semantic Technologies
Tauqeer Amar
53463 Semantic Technologies
Purgal Stanislaw
53423 Computational Logic
Mayerl Maximilian
53436 Databases and Information Systems
Rauch Nikolaus
53429 Interactive Graphics and Simulation
Woods Daniel
53434 Security and Privacy Lab
Agostini Alejandro
53268
Intelligent and Interactive Systems
Fasching Bryan
53439 Institutsreferat (Lehrling)
Kirisci Nihat Caghan
53341
Interactive Graphics and Simulation
Kohl Christina
53343 Computational Logic
Moosleitner Manfred
53344 Databases and Information Systems
Pekaric Irdin
53373 Quality Engineering
Furtmüller Elfriede
53710
Semantic Technologies
Lochmann Alexander
53044
Computational Logic
Perez Villeda Hector
53268
Intelligent and Interactive Systems
Roa Valverde Antonio 53710
Semantic Technologies
Daropoulos Viktor 53440 Interactive Graphics and Simulation
Foidl Harald 53203
Quality Engineering
Fritz Verena 53342
Security and Privacy Lab
O'Murchu Ina 53710 Semantic Technologies
Schlögl Alexander 53419 Security and Privacy Lab
Abfalterer Claudia 53442
Semantic Technologies (Sekretariat)
Schöpf Jonas 53444
Theoretical Computer Science
Jäger Alexandra 53335
Quality Engineering
Chhetri Tek Raj 53710 Semantic Technologies
Beutel Jan 53443
Networked Embedded Systems (Leitung)
Jatowt Adam 39764
Data Science
Baumgartner Gernot 53452
Computational Logic (Systemadm.)
Sommer Dennis 53424
Semantic Technologies
Opdenplatz Juliette 53457
Semantic Technologies
Spiss Stefan 53458
Interactive Graphics and Simulation
Seebacher Melanie 53203
Quality Engineering (Sekretariat)
Zech Philipp 53465
Quality Engineering
Sommer Martina 53478 Quality Engineering
Kopp Markus 53464 Databases and Information Systems (Systemadm.)
Nach oben scrollen