Innsbruck Modelling Week 2015


 

Home Participants
Projects Registration Location Multimedia

Participants:


Nr. Last Name
First Name
University - Field of Study
       
01. Auer
Naomi
University of Innsbruck - Technical Mathematics
02. Banish Ralf Freie Universität Berlin - Mathematics
03. Bauer Alexander LMU München - Master Statistik
04. Bodó Ágnes Eötvös Loránd University of Budapest - Applied Mathematics
05. Das Pratibhamoy Technische Universitat Berlin, Germany - Numerical Analysis for system of Differential equations, Moving Mesh Methods
06. Faghfouri Sahar Johannes Kepler University (JKU) Linz - Industrial Mathematics
07. Farkas Zénó Eötvös Loránd University of Budapest - Applied Mathematics
08. Grandon Tatiana Technical University Berlin - Mathematics
09. Günther Felix Ludwig-Maximilians-University Munich -Statistics MA
10. Gužvanj Sandra University of Novi Sad - Applied Mathematics
11. Jolić Maja University of Novi Sad - Mathematics
12. Kiss Maria University of Novi Sad - Master (Modul: Theoretical Mathematics)
13. Köchl Matthias University of Innsbruck - Technical Mathematics
14. Kofler Andreas University of Innsbruck - Technical Mathematics
15. Krämer Patrik KIT Karlsruhe - Numerical Mathematics
16. Kroiss Manuel LMU Munich & TU Munich - Bioinformatics
17. Lorenz Daniel TU Bergakademie Freiberg - Applied Mathematics
18. Mogaparthi Janaki  
19. Oberhammer Lorenz University of Innsbruck - Technical Mathematics
20.
Pali Marie-Christine University of Innsbruck - Technical Mathematics
21. Panasiuk Oleksandra Johannes Kepler University (JKU) Linz - Technical Mathematics
22.
Pfurtschneller Lena-Maria University of Innsbruck - Technical Mathematics
23. Rabanser Simon University of Innsbruck - Technical Mathematics
24. Reich Maximilian TU Bergakademie Freiberg - Harmonic Analysis, Analysis of PDE
25. Réka Dávid Eötvös Loránd University - Mathematics
26. Schlosser Lisa University of Innsbruck - Technical Mathematics
27. Schretter Barbara University of Innsbruck - Technical Mathematics
28. Schmuck Claudia University of Innsbruck - Technical Mathematics
29. Schwaighofer Johannes University of Innsbruck
30. Schwarz Martin University of Innsbruck - Technical Mathematics
31. Siegele Johannes University of Innsbruck - Technical Mathematics
32. Skrodzki Martin Freie Universität Berlin - Mathematics
33. Steyer Lisa LMU München - Master Statistik
34. Stöcker Almond LMU Munich - Statistics
35. Tábori Ármin Eötvös Loránd University of Budapest - Applied Mathematics
36.
Tschiderer Lena University of Innsbruck - Technical Mathematics
37.
Werlberger Alexander University of Innsbruck - Master Physics
38.
Wolf
Christoph
University of Innsbruck - Mathematics