MitarbeiterInnen

Gruppenbild

Name E-Mail Tel. Fax Forschungsgruppe / Zuständigkeit
Puschitz Boris   53239 53018 Institutsreferat (Projekte)
Scheiring Anna Maria   53209 53018 Institutsreferat (Lehre)
Strasser Gabriele
  53255 53018 Institutsreferat 
Resch Manuela
  53705 53018 Institutsreferat 
Juen Birgit
  53704 53018 Institutsreferat 
Auer Florian   53400 53029 Quality Engineering
Breu Ruth   53200 53029 Quality Engineering (Leitung)
Brunner Michael   53324 53029 Quality Engineering
Felderer Michael   53228 53029 Quality Engineering
Jungmann Andrea   53203 53029 Quality Engineering (Sekretariat)
Sauerwein Clemens   53345 53029 Quality Engineering
Stolz Nicolas   53221 53029 Quality Engineering (Systemadministrator)
Zaremba Ilona   53326 53029 Quality Engineering
Bottesch Ralph   53408
53049 Computational Logic
Haslbeck Maximilian    53407 53049 Computational Logic
Ingenhaeff-Falkner Martina   53229 53049 Computational Logic (Sekretariat)
Kaliszyk Cezary   53299 53049 Computational Logic
Middeldorp Aart   53205 53049 Computational Logic (Leitung)
Moser Georg   53213 53049 Theoretical Computer Science
Thiemann René   53234 53049 Computational Logic
van Oostrom Vincent   53361 53049 Computational Logic
Bosetti-Haid Silvia   53226 53039 Distributed and Parallel Systems (Sekretariat)
Fahringer Thomas   53204 53039 Distributed and Parallel Systems (Leitung)
Gschwandtner Philipp   53233 53039 Distributed and Parallel Systems
Hirsch Alexander  
53039 Distributed and Parallel Systems
Knorr Fabian
  53441 53039 Distributed and Parallel Systems
Munteanu Mircea   53224 53039 Distributed and Parallel Systems (Systemadmin.)
Ristov Sashko   53374 53039 Distributed and Parallel Systems
Salzmannn Philip    53226 53039 Distributed and Parallel Systems
Thoman Peter   53235 53039 Distributed and Parallel Systems
Saveriano Matteo   53433 53069 Intelligent and Interactive Systems
Breuss Rainer   53231
53059 Databases and Information Systems
Specht Günther   53220 53059 Databases and Information Systems (Leitung)
Thaler Sylvia   53231 53059 Databases and Information Systems (Sekretariat)
Vötter Michael   53412 53059 Databases and Information System
Zangerle Eva   53236 53059 Databases and Information Systems
Auddy Sayantan   53417 53069 Intelligent and Interactive Systems
Haller-Seeber Simon
  53201
53069 Intelligent and Interactive Systems (Systemadm.)
Hollenstein Jakob   53268 53069 Intelligent and Interactive Systems
Keulen Bart   53411 53069 Intelligent and Interactive Systems
Piater Justus   53264 53069 Intelligent and Interactive Systems (Leitung)
Renaudo Erwan   53268 53069 Intelligent and Interactive Systems
Rodriguez-Sanchez Antonio Jose   53270 53069 Intelligent and Interactive Systems
Vidovic Cornelia   53268 53069 Intelligent and Interactive Systems (Sekretariat)
Zhang Xiang   53389 53069 Intelligent and Interactive Systems
Binderlehner Lisa
  53346
53018 Interactive Graphics and Simulation (Sekretariat)
Blache Ludovic
   53415 53018 Interactive Graphics and Simulation
Harders Matthias   53338 53018 Interactive Graphics and Simulation (Leitung)
Ritter Marcel   53346 53018 Interactive Graphics and Simulation
Abramova Svetlana
  53357
53018 Security and Privacy Lab
Böhme Rainer   53202 53018 Security and Privacy Lab (Leitung)
Fröwis Michael   53392 53018 Security and Privacy Lab
Hils Maximilian   53393 53018 Security and Privacy Lab
Keller Patrik
  53354 53018 Security and Privacy Lab
Payr Jenifer
  53354 53018 Security and Privacy Lab (Sekretariat)
Angele Kevin
  53418 53799 Semantic Technologies
Außerlechner Simon
  53711 53799 Semantic Technologies (Systemadministrator)
Chen Joshua Wei Shen   53422 53049 Computational Logic
Fensel Anna   53720 53799 Semantic Technologies
Fensel Dieter   53700 53799 Semantic Technologies (Leitung)
Kurteva Anelia   53720 53799 Semantic Technologies
Huaman Quispe Elwin
  53416 53799 Semantic Technologies 
Hoschenko Ksenia   53710 53799 Semantic Technologies (Sekretariat)
Kärle Elias   53738 53799 Semantic Technologies
Panasiuk Oleksandra   53724 53799 Semantic Technologies
Simsek Umutcan   53723 53799 Semantic Technologies
Wahler Alexander   53710 53799 Semantic Technologies
Olsak Miroslav   53427 53049 Computational Logic
Holzknecht Omar   53758 53799 Semantic Technologies
Purgal Stanislaw   53423 53049 Computational Logic
Mayerl Maximilian   53436 53059 Databases and Information Systems
Rauch Nikolaus   53429 53018 Interactive Graphics and Simulation
Woods Daniel   53434 53018 Security and Privacy Lab
Agostini Alejandro   53268
53069 Intelligent and Interactive Systems
Fasching Bryan    53439  53018 Institutsreferat (Lehrling)
Smirnov Fedor    53340  53039  Distributed and Parallel Systems
Kirisci Nihat Caghan   53341
  Interactive Graphics and Simulation
Kohl Christina
 53343 53049  Computational Logic 
Moosleitner Manfred
 53344  53059  Databases and Information Systems
Pekaric Irdin
 53373  53029  Quality Engineering
Furtmüller Elfriede
53710
53799
Semantic Technologies
Lochmann Alexander
53044
 53049 Computational Logic 
Perez Villeda Hector
53268
 53069 Intelligent and Interactive Systems
Pesch Paulina    53434 53018
Security and Privacy Lab
Roa Valverde Antonio   53710
 53799 Semantic Technologies
Daropoulos Viktor    53440 53018
Interactive Graphics and Simulation
Foidl Harald   53203
 53029 Quality Engineering
Fritz Verena   53342
53018
Security and Privacy Lab
O'Murchu Ina    53710  53799 Semantic Technologies
Peer David    53426 53069
Intelligent and Interactive Systems
Schlenker Jan   53710
53799
Semantic Technologies
Schlögl Alexander    53419 53018
Security and Privacy Lab
Abfalterer Claudia 53442
 53799 Semantic Technologies (Sekretariat)
Schöpf Jonas
53444
  Theoretical Computer Science
Nach oben scrollen