Academic Staff

Present:
Former:
  • Mag. Peter Morandell (November 1999 - April 2002)
  • Dr. Till-Henning Fock (September 1999 - June 2001)
  • Dr. Giesela Rühl, LL.M. (March 2003 - February 2004)
  • Dr. Mirjam Blaas (January 2000 - October 2000)
  • Mag. Alexander Grunicke (April 1999 - September 1999)
  • Mag. Andreas Steger (November 2002 - October 2003)
  • Mag. Joseph Legerer, LL.M. (April 1999 - October 1999)
  • Mag. Florian Marxer (remunerated by the Liechtenstein Government; November 2000 - October 2001)
  • Dr. Dorothée Janzen, LL.M. (September 2001 - March 2003)
  • MMag. Andreas Müller (March 2002 - October 2003)
  • Mag. Samuel P. Ritter (remunerated by the Liechtenstein Government; October 2000 - November 2001)
  • Mag. Anna Katharina Pontiller (October 1999 - Mai 2001)
  • Dr. Petra Zobel, Greifswald (October 1999 - October 2002)
  • Ina Maria Lindenberg, Hamburg
  • Dr. Fabian Höss (Oktober 2003 - Mai 2006)
  • Mag. Sophie Lippert (2006 - March 2007)
  • Dr. Nina Trunk-Adelmann (2006 - 2007) [†]
  • Linda Alexandrova (2005-2008)
  • Dr. Christian Heinze, LL.M. (2005-2008)
  • Karsten Behn (2007)
  • Mariëlle van Popering (2007-2008)
  • Dr. Marlene Danzl (2006-2009)
  • MMag. Markus Weinberger, Innsbruck (2009 - 2011)
  • Mag. Przemyslaw Przezak, LL.M., Innsbruck/Zürich (2012-2013)

 

 


 

Who we are    Members    Academic Staff    Corresponding Members    Secretary