Liste alphabétique des auteurs des résumés acceptés:

 

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z

 


Aarli, Guun / Martinez, Juan
Abete, G. / Retaro, V. / Sornicola, R.
Acciardi, Daniela
Achille, Paolo d’ / Grossmann, Maria
Acker, Marieke van
Akpossan, Johanne
Albrecht, Jörn
Alexandru, Cristina
Alfonzetti, Giovanna / Spampinato Beretta, Margherita
Alletsgruber, Julia
Almeida Santos, Isabel
Almeida, Elisete
Altmayer, Everton Leopoldino
Alvar Ezquerra, Manuel
Alvares, Xosé Alfonso
Alvsaker Didriksen, Anders
Amenta, Luisa
Amoruso, Chiara / Scarpello, Iolanda
Andrade Aguilera, Vanderci de
Andrei, Diana
Angoujard, Jean-Pierre
Antelmi, Donella
Aprile, Marcello / Russo, Michela
Aquila dell’, Vittorio
Aquino, Dorothée
Arbor Aldea, Mariña
Arhip, Odette
Arias, Javier / Lleó, Conxita
Arias-Cachero Cabal, Alvaro
Arjoca-Ieremia, Eugenia
Arnavielle, Teddy
Arranz, Isabel
Arrighi, Laurence
Atayan, Vahram / Gil, Alberto / Wienen, Ursula
Atayan, Vahram / Kusztor, Mónika
Augusto, M. Celeste
Avanzi, Mathieu / Martin, Philippe
Avolio, Francesco / Romano, Antonio
Azofra Sierra, María Elena


Báez San José, V. / F. R. Escalona, G. / L.-O. Fontecha, M.
Baiwir, Esther
Balas, Oana-Dana
Barashkov, Andrei
Barbato, Marcello
Barberis, Jeanne-Marie
Barbosa Machado, José
Barceló, Gérard Joan / Bres, Jacques
Barme, Stefan
Baronian, Luc
Bartoletti, Corinna / Fon Sing, Guillaume
Bastardas Rufat, Maria-Reina
Batllori, M. / Blecua, B. / Rost, A.
Batllori, Monteserrat
Bauer, Roland
Baxter, Alan
Baynat Monreal, Ma Elena
Bechet, Florica
Begioni, Louis
Bellonie, Jean-David
Benarroch, Myriam
Bengtsson, Anders
Berardi, Rocco
Bernal, Elisenda
Bernhard, Gerald
Bidu Vranceanu, Angela
Bién, Janusz
Bilbiie, Gabriela
Billiez, Jacqueline / Buson Laurence
Biris, Gabriela
Blanche-Benveniste, Claire / Willems, Dominique
Blanco Valdés, Carmen / Domínguez Ferro, Ana María
Blasco Ferrer, Eduardo / Ingrassia, Giorgia
Blaut-Henke, Christine
Boer, Minne G. de
Bojoga, Eugenia
Bokamba, Eyamba / Marongiu, Antonietta
Bollée, Annegret
Bonhomme, Marc
Bouchard, Jacynthe / Dupuis, Fernande
Bourmalo, Laetitia
Boutier, Marie-Guy
Bouzouita, Miriam
Bozzi, A. / Ruffolo, P. / Scotti, A.
Brumme, Jenny
Bucheli Berger, Claudia
Buchi, Eva / Schweickard, Wolfgang
Buda, Silvia
Buenafuetes de la Mata, C. / Sánchez Lancis, C.
Buridant, Claude
Bürki, Yvette
Busquet Isart, Núria / Mari Tur, Roser
Butnaru, Daniela


Cabré, Teresa
Calamai, Silvia / Bertinetto, Pier Marco
Calinon, Anne-Sophie
Calvo Rigual, Cesáreo
Campmany, Elisenda
Cancino Cabello, Nataly
Cano González, Ana María
Cantero Serena, Francisco J. / Font Rotchés, Dolors
Cardoso, Suzana
Carles, Hélène
Carrera de la Red, Micaela
Carrera, Aitor
Carvalho, Paulo de
Casanova, Emili
Casanova, Emili / Ferrer, Ramon
Cascone, Adriana
Castiglione, Marina / Agostino, Maria d’
Català Torres, Natàlia
Cavaliere, Ricardo
Celac, Alina
Céu Caetano, Maria do
Chambon, Jean-Pierre
Chateau, Laurette
Chauveau, Jean-Paul
Chircu, Adrian
Ciama, Adriana
Cicotti, Claudio
Cignoni, Laura
Cinotti, Riccardo
Citu, Laura-Elena
Clua, Esteve
Cojocaru, Vlad
Colella, Gianluca
Conca, Massimiliano de / Ricketts, Peter
Condé, Valéria Gil
Condei, Cecilia
Congosto Martín, Yolanda
Congosto Martín, Yolanda et al.
Coray, Renata / Strebel, Barbara
Corbera Pou, Jaume
Cordin, Patrizia
Cornillie, B. / Delbecque, N. / Keersmaekers, B.
Corradini, M. Sofia / Mensching, Guido
Corral Díaz, Esther
Costa, Elisabet / Sayós, Rosa
Costachescu, Adriana
Courbon, Bruno
Cresti, Emanuela
Curea, Anamaria


Danila, Elena
Danler, Paul
Dardano, Maurizio
De Angelis, Alessandro
Delbecque, Nicole / Di Tullio, Angela
Delbecque, Nicole / Verveckken, Katrien
Depau, Giovanni
Desyatova, Maria
Detges, Ulrich
Détrie, Catherine
Deulofeu, José
Diémoz, Federica
Dinca, Daniela
Diwersy, Sascha
Djurin, Tatjana
Dorner, Daniela
Dörr, Stephen
Draghici, Gabriela
Dragomir, Camelia
Dragomir, Mioara
Drom, Andy van
Drouin, Patrick / Thibault, André
Duarte, Isabel
Dufter, Andreas
Dumitrescu, Domnita
Dupuy-Parant, Estèle
Duriagina, Irina
Durkiewiecz, Maciej
Dutka-Mankowska, Anna
Dworkin, Steven N.


Eberenz, Rolf
Echenique Elizondo, María Teresa
Eckkrammer, Eva
Edeso Natalías, Verónica
Eggert, Elmar
Eichenhofer, Wolfgang
Enghels, Renata / Vanderschueren, Clara
Enrique-Arias, Andrés / Matute Martínez, Cristina
Erbolato-Melo, Lelia
Ernst, Gerhard
Estellés Arguedas, María
Eufe, Rembert


Fagard, Benjamin / Mardale, Alexandru
Farina-Gravanis, Lucile
Fattier, Dominique
Felecan, Nicolae
Felecan, Oliviu
Fernandes, Gonçalo
Fernandez, Mauro
Fesenmeier, Ludwig
Feyrer, Cornelia
Filipponio, Lorenzo
Fino, Franco
Firmo, Catarina
Fitó Pardo, Jaume
Florea, Ligia-Stela
Florea, Marie-Laure
Florescu, Cristina
Font Ritchès, Dolors
Fontanot, Roberto
Förnegard, Per
Franceschi, Temistocle
François, Jacques
Frank, Birgit
Frei, Charlotte
Frenguelli, Gianluca
Frías Conde, Xavier
Fuertes Gutiérrez, Mara / García Folgado, María José
Fusco, Fabiana


Gadet, Françoise
Gaglia, Sascha
Galeote, Manuel
Gallo, Alessandro / Guido, Luca
Gambacorta, Carla
Garcés Gómez, M. / García Pérez, R.
Garcés Gómez, María Pilar
García Arias, Xosé Lluis
García Bascuñana / Juan Francisco
García Pérez, Rafael
García Sánchez, Jairo Javier
Gargiulo, Marco
Garrapa, Luigia
Gata, Anca
Gencarau, Oana-Aurelia / Gencarau, Stefan
Gérard, Christophe
Germain, Jean
Gerner, Hiltrud / Souvay, Gilles / Kunstmann, Pierre
Gerstenberg, Annette
Ghimenton, Anna
Giaufret, Anna
Giuliani, Mariafrancesca
Giurgea, Ion
Gleßgen, Martin Dietrich
Goicu, Viorica
Goicu-Cealmof, Simona
Gómez Seibane, Sara
Gonçalves, Maria Filomena
Gonçalves, Miguel
González i Planas, Francesc
González Martínez, Deborah
Gordón Peral, Maria Dolores
Gouvert, Xavier
Greco, Paolo
Grimaldi, Lucia
Grinshpun, Yana
Grossmann, Francis / Augustyn, Magdalena / Goossens, V.
Grübl, Klaus
Guarro i Picart, Beatriu
Guido, Luca
Guimarães, Elisa


Haas, Pauline / Marin, Rafael / Tayalati, Fayssal
Hafner, Jochen
Hänsch, Alexandra Yvonne
Haque, Shahzaman
Härmä, Juhani
Hascoët, Nathalie
Haßler, Gerda
Havu, Eva / Isosävi, Johanna
Hazaël-Massieux, Marie Christine
Heinemann, Sabine
Heinz, Matthias
Helkkula, Mervi
Herraez Cubino, Guillermo
Herrero Ingelmo, José Luis
Herrmann, Dorit
Hinzelin, Marc-Olivier
Homma, Yukiyo
Honeste, Marie Luce
Hummel, Martin


Iacobin, Claudio

Iannàccaro, Gabriele
Iannàccaro, Gabriele / Aquila, Vittorio dell’
Ibba, Daniela
Iemmolo, Giorgio
Ingham, Richard
Irsara, Martina
Isquerdo, Aparecida Negri
Istrate, Ion


Jalenques, Pierre
Jereczek-Lipinska, Joanna
Jezek, Elisabetta / Strik Lievers, Francesca
Jiménez, Jesús / Lloret, Maria-Rosa
Johnen, Thomas
Julià Luna, Carolina


Kaiser, Georg A.
Kalliou, Fanny
Kesik, Marek
Kiesler, Reinhard
Kiss, Sándor
Klainguti, Sidonia
Klingebiel, Kathryn
Klingler, Thomas
Konecny, Christine
Konzett, Carmen
Kourdis, Evangelos
Kramer, Johannes
Kristol, Andres


Labat-Jacqmin, Sarah
Lagerqvist, Hans
Lagüéns Gracia, Vicente
Lambert, Patricia
Lamuela, Xavier
Lavinio, Cristina
Lavric, Eva
Lazard, Sylvie
Leclère-Messebel, Malory
Lehtinen, Mari
Lejeune, Pierre
Lépinette, Brigitte
Leroy, Sarah
Líbano Zumalacarregui, Angeles
Librova, Bohdana
Lick, Erhard / Kuhn, Julia
Lindgren, Charlotte / Andersson, Carina
Livescu, Michaela
Ljubicic, Malina / Pesa Matracki, Ivica
Lliteras, Margarita
Lluna Xavier / Calatayud, Josep
Löfstedt, Leena
López Díaz, Montserrat
López Serena, Araceli
Lörinczi, Marinella
Lubello, Sergio
Lucas, Petronela
Lucchesi, Dante
Lüdi, Georges
Lüdtke, Jens
Lundström, Maria
Lupsan, Karla


Madincea, Silvia
Magda, Margareta
Magri-Mourgues, Véronique
Maia, Clarinda
Maiden, Martin, et al.
Mailles, Alain
Maingueneau, Dominique
Mancho Duque, María Jesús
Manczak, Witold
Manes Gallo, M. Caterina
Manno, Giuseppe
Marádi, Krisztina
Marcondes Rezende, Letícia
Marcos Alvarez, Francisco de
Marijanovic, Vanda
Marongiu, Antonietta
Martel, Pierre / Cajolet-Laganière Hélène
Martí, Sadurní
Martin, Robert / Gerner, Hiltrud / Souvay, Gilles
Martineau, France
Martínez, Juan A.
Marzo, Daniela
Mastracci, Marcello
Mastrofini, Roberta
Matt, Luigi
Matthey, Anne-Christelle / Nissille, Christel
Mazziotta, Nicolas
Medori, Stella
Meklenborg Salvesen, Cristine
Melka, Francine
Mellet, Sylvie / Ruggia, Simona
Mensching, Guido / Remberger, Eva Maria
Mercier, Louis
Messiaen, Jean-Michel
Meulleman, Machteld
Mihaila, Maria
Milani, Matteo
Milano, Emma
Minh Ha, Locicero
Miotti, Renzo
Miranda Menéndez, Fernanda
Mitu, Mihaela
Mitura, Magdalena
Moneglia, Massimo
Montoro del Arco, Esteban Tomás
Mori, Olga
Morin, Yves-Charles
Mota Andrade, Jacyra
Mougeon, Françoise
Mougeon, Raymond
Mourlhon-Dallies, Florence
Moutinho, Lurdes de Castro et al.
Müller Gjesdal, Anje
Muller, Claire
Munteanu Colán, Dan
Munteanu, Eugen


Neumann-Holzschuh, Ingrid
Nichita, Ioana
Nicklaus, Martina
Nikitin, Sergeij
Nocchi, Nadia
Nocentini, Alberto
Noetzel, Lisa M.
Nono, Maria di


Olesen, Lone Elisabeth
Oliveira, Ruth de
Olsson, Eva M
Osthus, Dietmar
Ozolina, Olga


Paciaroni, Tania / Loporcaro, Michele
Pagani-Naudet, Cendrine
Pagliardini, Angelo
Palmerini, Monica
Panaite, Oana
Panunzi, Alessandro
Papa, Elena
Parkin, Christina
Parpala, Emilia
Passarotti, Marco
Paternostro, Giuseppe
Pato, Enrique
Patzelt, Carolin
Pellegrini, Rienzo
Pelletier, Julie
Pelletier, Julie / Drom, Andy van
Pelo, Adriana
Peña Martínez, Gemma
Pepin, Nicolas
Perea, Maria Pilar / Colón, Germán
Perko, Gregor
Perra, Pietro
Perta, Carmela
Pescheux, Marion
Peteghem, Marleen van
Petitjean, Cécile
Petrequin, Gilles
Pfänder, Stefan / Pusch, Claus
Piccaluga, Myriam et al.
Picone, Michael
Pierno, Franco
Pignatelli, Cinzia
Pinharanda, Mário
Pinilla Martínez, Julia
Pinto, Manuela / Kampen, Jacqueline van
Piquer Ferrer, Esperança
Pirvu, Elena
Pitar, Mariana
Pitz, Martina
Plas, Mathieu
Ploog, Katja
Poch Olivé, Dolors / Harmegnies, Bernard
Pociña López, Andrés José
Pöckl, Wolfgang
Podhorna-Policka, Aliena
Poiré, François / Kaminskaia / Tremblay
Poirier, Claude
Poletto, Cecilia
Polzin-Haumann, Claudia
Ponge, Myriam
Pons Griera, Lídia
Pop, Liana
Popa, Ileana-Camelia
Popescu, Mihaela
Prat Sabater, Marta
Prsir, Tea
Purdela Sitaru, Maria


Querol, Laia
Quinsat, Françoise


Rabatel, Alain
Radulescu, Anda
Rafel, Joan / Suñer, Avellina
Raimondi, Gianmario
Ramírez, Yamile / Sergo, Laura / Daniel Zielinski
Rasom, Sabrina
Ravaoarimalala, Elisabeth
Redondo Lanzas, Gorka
Reinheimer Ripeanu, Sanda
Reinke, Kristin
Remysen, Wim
Renders, Pascale
Rentel, Nadine
Renzi, Lorenzo
Revelli, Luisa
Rey, Christophe
Reynaud, Natacha
Rézeau, Pierre
Riatsch, Clà
Ribeiro, Sílvia
Ridruejo, Emilio
Rinck, Fanny
Rindler Schjerve, Rosita
Ringenbach, Jean-Loup
Rinn, Michael
Rittaud-Hutinet, Chantal
Rivière, Vincent
Roberto, Elisa de
Roboredo Seara, Isabel / Nunes da Silva, Paulo
Roca Urgell, Francesc
Rodriguez Pedreira, Nuria
Rodríguez Ramalle, Teresa María
Rolando, Andrea
Romanova, Natalia
Rosàs i Redondo, Laia
Rosenberg, Maria
Rosier, Laurence
Rossebastiano, Alda
Rossi, Fabio
Rottet, Kevin
Ruggiano, Fabio
Ruhstaller, Stefan


Sala, Marius
Salisteanu Cristea, Oana
Salvador, Vicent
Salvo, Margherita di
Sampson, Rodney
Sánchez Méndez, Juan
Sánchez, Cristina / Toledo, Alvaro Octavio de
Sandré, Marion
Santanna, Marco Antônio
Sardinha, Maria da Graça
Sastre Alaiz, Judith
Satorre Grau, Francisco Javier
Satoshi, Ikeda
Saura Rami, José Antonio
Scarano, Antonietta
Scarlat, Carmen
Schirru, Carlo / Zamboni, Alberto
Schirru, Giancarlo
Schmid, Stephan
Schmitt, Christian
Schreiber, Michel
Schroten, Jan
Schrott, Angela
Scurtu, Gabriela
Sega, Agata
Seguí, Agustín
Selosse, Philippe
Siminiciuc, Elena
Simões Marques, Isabelle
Sinner, Carsten
Sippola, Eeva
Sitzia, Marco
Siversen, Annelise
Skutta, Franciska
Soares da Silva, Augusto
Sobotta, Elissa
Sornicola, Rosanna
Soto, Xosé Andión
Soulet, Valérie
Sousa Fernandez, Xulio
Sousa, Germana de
Stäbler, Cynthia
Stamuli, Maria Francesca
Stan, Camelia
Stanovaïa, Lydia A.
Stavinschi, Alexandra
Stefani, Elwys de
Stefani-Meyer, Georgette
Steinfeld, Nadine
Stichauer, Jaroslav
Stoichitoiu Ichim, Adriana
Stolova, Natalya I.
Stromboli, Carolina
Suárez Zarallo, Ma Purifación
Sufletel-Moroianu, Rodica
Sugeta, Shigeaki
Svensson, Maria
Szantyka, Izabela Anna
Szlezák, Edith


Tabachnick, Moshé
Tchernychov, Roman
Teletin, Andreea
Telles, Célia Marques
Tenchea, Maria
Teodorescu, Cristiana Nicola
Thörle, Britta
Thornton, Anna M.
Tihu, Adina
Timotin, Emanuela
Tomás Arias, Xavier
Tomescu, Domnita
Torrent Lenzen, Aina / Pérez Saldanya, Manuel
Torrent-Lenzen, Aina
Torruella, Joan
Tremblay, Mireille / Burnett, Heather
Trimaille, Cyril / Devilla, Lorenzo
Trumper, John Basset
Tsirlin, Marc
Tucci, Ida
Tullio, Angela di / Suñer, Avel·lina
Turcan, Isabelle
Tutescu, Mariana
Tyne, Henry
Tzanavari, Mirsini


Ulloa, Azucena
Uritescu, Dorin
Uvírová, Jitka


Valente, Simona
Van Deyck, Rika
Vande Casteele, An
Vanelli, Laura
Varga, Drazen
Variot, Estelle
Vaxelaire, Jean-Louis
Vázquez Touriño, Daniel / Polák, Petr
Vázquez Veiga, Nancy
Vega y Vega, Jorge Juan
Veiga, Alexandre
Velando Casanova, Mónica
Velicu, Anca
Velinova, Malinka
Veloso, João
Ventura, Daniela
Vezina, Robert / Canac-Marquis, Steve
Viaro, Mario Eduardo / Ferreira, Sandra Aparecida
Vicario, Federico
Vicente, Christian
Videsott, Paul
Vieira Barbosa, Ana
Viejo, María Luisa
Vilceanu, Titela
Vintila-Radulescu, Ioana
Viredaz, Rémy
Vlad, Daciana
Vleja, Victoria-Luminita
Völker, Harald


Weber, Orest / Sulstarova, Brikela et al.
Wiesmath, Raphaële
Wilhelm, Raymund
Wirth, Aude
Wüest, Jakob


Zafiu, Rodica
Zamora Salamanca, Francisco
Zimmermann, Klaus
Zlitni, Mériem
Zörner, Lotte