Erasmus+ KoordinatorInnen


Studienrichtung
KoordinatorIn
Archäologie    Martin Lang
Architektur       Markus Malin
Bau- und Umweltingenieurwissenschaften    Bernhard Gems
Biologie    Bozo Frajman
Chemie  Thomas Lörting
Erziehungswissenschaft    Astrid Engl
Englisch    Ulrich Pallua
Ethnologie   Silke Meyer
Geographie    Martin Coy
Geologie    Jasper Moernaut
Germanistik    Heike Ortner
Geschichte   Martin LangEllinor Forster
Gräzistik und Latinistik Otta Wenskus
Informatik    Matteo Saveriano     
Internationale Wirtschaftswissenschaften   Elke Kitzelmann
Islamische Theologie und Religionspädagogik   Zekirija Sejdini
Islamische Theologie und Religionspädagogik (Gießen) Mehmet Hilmi Tuna
Kunstgeschichte Thomas Steppan
Master Applied Economics Herbert Stocker
Master Banking and Finance    Matthias Stefan
Master Organization Studies   Richard Weiskopf
Master Strategic Management    Ramona Riehle
Master Accounting, Auditing and Taxation    Silvia Jordan
Master Wirtschaftspädagogik Annette Ostendorf
Master Wirtschaftsinformatik Stefan Häussler
Mathematik    Wolfgang Förg-Rob
Mechatronik Bernhard Gems
Meteorologie   Georg Mayr
Mikrobiologie Ursula Peintner
Musik   Monika Fink
Pharmazie Hermann Stuppner
Philosophie (Roma Tre) Paola-Ludovika Coriando
Philosophie (Nantes, Limerick, Oviedo) Ulrich Metschl
Physik (Berlin, Birmingham, Padua, Linköping) Paul Scheier
Physik (Tromso, Iasi) Roman Schrittwieser
Politikwissenschaft           Camilla Mariotto
Psychologie   Barbara Juen
Rechtswissenschaften  
Bernhard A. Koch
Romanistik (Italien)    Christine Konecny
Romanistik (Frankreich und Belgien)    Carmen Konzett-Firth
Romanistik (Spanien)    Jannis Harjus
Slawistik    Gernot Howanitz
Soziologie     Bernadette Müller Kmet
Sportwissenschaft Werner Kirschner
Sprachwissenschaft   Gerhard Rampl
Theologie    Andreas Vonach
Translationswissenschaft (Italien) Marco Agnetta
Translationswissenschaft (Großbritannien) Annabell Marinell
Translationswissenschaft (Spanien) Astrid Schmidhofer
Translationswissenschaft (Litauen, Corfu, Antwerpen)                Cornelia Feyrer
Translationswissenschaft (Frankreich, Genf, Brüssel) Martina Mayer
Translationswissenschaft (Wroclaw) Michael Ustaszewski
Translationswissenschaft (Germersheim, Winterthur) Aleksandar Trklja
Translationswissenschaft (Belgien, Genf) Ludovic Milot
Vergleichende Literaturwissenschaft   Alena Heinritz
Wirtschaftswissenschaften (Sevilla, MA Stockholm)    Martin Piber
Wirtschaftswissenschaften (Münster, Sofia)    Herbert Stocker
Wirtschaftswissenschaften - Marketing    Ramona Riehle
Wirtschaftswissenschaften - Service Management und Tourismus (+MA)         Heike Hebborn
Zeitgeschichte (Hildesheim)   Ingrid Böhler
Nach oben scrollen