ERASMUS KOORDINATORINNEN

Studienrichtung

Koordinator

Archäologie Martin Lang
Architektur       Markus Malin
Bau- und Umweltingenieurwissenschaften    Bernhard Gems
Biologie    Bozo Frajman
Chemie  Thomas Lörting
Erziehungswissenschaft    Astrid Engl
Englisch    Ulrich Pallua
Ethnologie  Silke Meyer
Geographie  Martin Coy
Geologie  Bastian Joachim-Mrosko
Germanistik    Heike Ortner
Geschichte Martin LangEllinor Forster
Gräzistik und Latinistik Otta Wenskus
Informatik    Antonio José Rodriguez-Sanchez          
Internationale Wirtschaftswissenschaften Elke Kitzelmann
Islamische Theologie und Religionspädagogik Zekirija Sejdini
Kunstgeschichte Thomas Steppan
Master Applied Economics Herbert Stocker
Master Banking and Finance    Jochen Lawrenz
Master Organization Studies   Richard Weiskopf
Master Strategic Management    Ramona Riehle
Master Accounting, Auditing and Taxation    Christoph Pelger
Mathematik    Wolfgang Förg-Rob
Mechatronik Manfred Husty
Meteorologie, BA  , MA    Georg Mayr
Mikrobiologie Ursula Peintner
Musik Monika Fink
Pharmazie Hermann Stuppner
Philosophie (Roma Tre) Paola-Ludovika Coriando
Philosophie (Nantes, Limerick, Oviedo) Ulrich Metschl
Physik (Berlin, Birmingham, Padua, Linköping) Paul Scheier
Physik (Tromso, Iasi) Roman Schrittwieser
Politikwissenschaft         Camilla Mariotto
Psychologie Barbara Juen
Rechtswissenschaft    Irmgard Rath-Kathrein
Romanistik (Italien)    Christine Konecny
Romanistik (Frankreich und Belgien)    Carmen Konzett-Firth
Romanistik (Spanien)    Jannis Harjus
Slawistik    Sonja Koroliov
Soziologie Bernadette Müller Kmet
Sportwissenschaft Werner Kirschner
Sprachwissenschaft Gerhard Rampl
Theologie    Andreas Vonach
Translationswissenschaft (Italienisch) Christiane Boehler
Translationswissenschaft (Englisch, Aarhus) Annabell Marinell
Translationswissenschaft (Spanisch) Astrid Schmidhofer
Translationswissenschaft (Litauen, Corfu, Antwerpen)                Cornelia Feyrer
Translationswissenschaft (Frankreich, Genf, Brüssel) Martina Mayer
Translationswissenschaft (Wroclaw) Michael Ustaszewski
Vergleichende Literaturwissenschaft  Beate Eder-Jordan
Wirtschaftswissenschaften (Sevilla, MA Stockholm)    Martin Piber
Wirtschaftswissenschaften (Münster, Sofia)    Herbert Stocker
Wirtschaftswissenschaften - Marketing    Ramona Riehle
Wirtschaftswissenschaften - Service Management und Tourismus (+MA)         Lisa Schwayer
Zeitgeschichte (Hildesheim) Ingrid Böhler
Nach oben scrollen